The official assignee advises the following no asset procedures:
Amy, Graeme Roger, RD 3, Oropi Road, Tauranga -
3 June 2010.
Anderson, Kim Elizabeth, 21 Victory Place, Aramoho, Wanganui - 3 June 2010.
August, Eunice Marion (also known as Marsh, Eunice Marion), 408 Kea Place, Chamberley, Hastings - 28 May 2010.
Bailey, Natasha Anne, 146 Newcastle Street, Windsor, Invercargill - 3 June 2010.
Blackmore, Karla Denise, 10 Jensen Street, Hokowhitu, Palmerston North - 3 June 2010.
Bootsma, Nathanael Pieter, 17 Savage Crescent, Marewa, Napier - 28 May 2010.
Bracken, Nicola Anne, 6 Gordon Street, Te Puke - 31 May 2010.
Bronlund, Fiona Luane, 209 Lillis Lane, Coromandel -
28 May 2010.
Bullot, Annique Cameron, 85 Captain Scott Road, Glen Eden, Waitakere - 28 May 2010.
Chapman, Jacqueline Amy, 91 Cameron Crescent, Masterton - 28 May 2010.
Clarke, Ngaire Teinwai, 17 Stirling Crescent, Hokowhitu, Palmerston North - 1 June 2010.
Cook, Julie Takutai (also known as Pomana, Julie Takutai), 8A Jacaranda Place, Kerikeri - 28 May 2010.
Cumming, Hilda Joyce, 10 Sadler Street, Fairview Downs, Hamilton - 31 May 2010.
Cunnard, Blake Paul, 49 Fairview Road, RD 2, Timaru -
1 June 2010.
Curry, Rebecca Roselyn, 52 Mahars Road, Mairehau, Christchurch - 2 June 2010.
Davies, Rachel Janice, 89 Rautawhiri Road, Helensville -
1 June 2010.
Dixon, Lisa Rose, 32 Epping Street, Glen Innes, Auckland - 1 June 2010.
Edwards, Charles Geoffrey, 143B Waikato Street, Taupo - 31 May 2010.
Eliu, Anita Merita, 53 Fernaig Street, Papakura - 28 May 2010.
Elliot, Kirk William, 35 Douglas Street, Highfield, Timaru - 2 June 2010.
Ericsson, Selina-Kay, 73 Owhata Road, Owhata, Rotorua - 1 June 2010.
Fanthom, Sion, 134 Portia Street, Stratford - 3 June 2010.
Fifita, Elina, 14 Kaponga Crescent, New Lynn, Waitakere - 1 June 2010.
Fleming, Christine Annette, 77 Meihana Street, Takaka - 1 June 2010.
Fortune, Susan Muriel, 104A Blighs Road, Strowan, Christchurch - 2 June 2010.
Foster, Tracey Lee, 10A Anderson Road, Deanwell, Hamilton - 31 May 2010.
Gilchrist, Eliza Elisha Deborah, 43 Burnside Crescent, Burnside, Christchurch - 31 May 2010.
Haraki, Reba Stacey, 29 Hunter-Brown Street, Wairoa - 31 May 2010.
Harris (Junior), Dalton Fredrick, Hamilton - 3 June 2010.
Hasan, Mohammed (also known as Hassan, Mohammed), 2 Troon Place, Papatoetoe, Manukau - 3 June 2010.
Hawtin, Jane Maree, 21 Valley Road, Te Puke - 28 May 2010.
Henderson, Regan Karl, 284 Taylor Road, RD 3, Kaitaia - 28 May 2010.
Heperi, Nitama Francis, 1 Finch Street, Western Springs, Auckland - 3 June 2010.
Histen, Thomas James, 16 Bishop Street, Christchurch - 28 May 2010.
Hita, Isobel Allen, 1/237 Rangatira Road, Beach Haven, North Shore City - 2 June 2010.
Janson, Adam James, 21 Valley Road, Te Puke - 28 May 2010.
Jennings, Geoffrey, 5/3 Tyrone Street, Belfast, Christchurch - 28 May 2010.
Johnson, Jason Peter, 57 Warden Street, Shirley, Christchurch - 28 May 2010.
Johnston, Kayne Eddie, Christchurch - 1 June 2010.
Kamura, Rangi Shane, 11 Empire Street, Dannevirke -
28 May 2010.
Keepa, David Wharara, Christchurch - 28 May 2010.
Kilner, Chantal Theresa, 27 Stirling Street, Anderson Bay, Dunedin - 1 June 2010.
Kim, Yle Soon, 57A Colwill Road, Massey, Waitakere -
31 May 2010.
Le Grange, Graham Mark, 103 Clovelly Road, Bucklands Beach, Manukau - 28 May 2010.
Lyes, Tarina Louise, 28D Ronald Macken Place, Windsor Park, North Shore City - 1 June 2010.
Mar, Unaloto, 2/118 Waimumu Road, Massey, Waitakere - 1 June 2010.
Marshall, Cindy, 12A Teoti Street, Paraparaumu Beach, Kapiti Coast - 28 May 2010.
Molloy, Steven James, 42 Ottrey Street, Clifton, Invercargill - 2 June 2010.
Moseley, Paul Darren, 14 Moana Crescent, Musselburgh, Dunedin - 3 June 2010.
Naylor, Juanita Michelle, 2 Dover Place, Mount Maunganui - 31 May 2010.
Nepia, Robert Henry, Christchurch - 28 May 2010.
Ogden, Gordon Brian, 16A Cassino Crescent, Onekawa, Napier - 31 May 2010.
Oliver, Alan John Junior, 76 Baberton Street, Tokoroa - 31 May 2010.
Patelkhana, Mohan Rao, 1 Puna Street, Riccarton, Christchurch - 1 June 2010.
Posa, Gina Maria, 11 Tobruk Road, Panmure, Auckland - 2 June 2010.
Quor, Josh Hector Alfred, 40D James Laurie Street, Henderson, Waitakere - 28 May 2010.
Ryan, Aaron Francis, Hamilton - 28 May 2010.
Sheridan, Bruce Norman, 170 Ormond Valley Road, Gisborne - 1 June 2010.
Slade, Marc Giovanni, 7 Konini Street, Elgin, Gisborne - 28 May 2010.
Stansbury, Justine Lois Beryl, 16 Epsom Road, Sockburn, Christchurch - 1 June 2010.
Steed, Donna Rel Marie, 4B Beach Road, Pahurehure, Papakura - 31 May 2010.
Thompson, Georgena Carl, 5 Battys Road, Springlands, Blenheim - 2 June 2010.
Tribe, Tamara Lee, 52B Albatross Road, Red Beach -
31 May 2010.
Tuhua, Claire Annabelle, 13 Butler Road, Kerikeri -
31 May 2010.
Tyne, Kevin David, 15 Bridgeman Avenue, Mt Roskill, Auckland - 31 May 2010.
Van Den Anker, Grant Stuart (also known as Anker, Grant Stuart), 36A Aroha Avenue, Sandringham, Auckland - 31 May 2010.
Walker, Gary Robert, 21 Jellicoe Street, Waipukurau -
31 May 2010.
Walker, Pamela Christine, 21 Jellicoe Street, Waipukurau - 31 May 2010.
Wiblin, Jason Brent, 388 Alabama Road, RD 4, Blenheim - 31 May 2010.
Wilson, Donna-Lee, 93 Spinella Drive, Glenfield, North Shore City, Auckland - 28 May 2010.
Wright, Josephine, 161A Bartholomew Road, Levin -
28 May 2010.
OFFICIAL ASSIGNEE.
Private Bag 4714, Christchurch Mail Centre,
Christchurch 8140. Freephone: 0508 467 658. Website: www.insolvency.govt.nz