The official assignee advises the following no asset procedures:
Abkari, Zaki (also known as Sediq, Nasir), 33A Stour Drive, Burwood, Christchurch - 25 March 2010.
Alexander, Ingrid Paulina Wilhelmina Maria
(also known as De Rooy, Ingrid Paulina Wilhelmina Maria), 54 Brookside Road, Rolleston - 24 March 2010.
Anderson, Gaynor Miriam (also known as Reid, Gaynor Miriam), 26 Bagley Street, Hillsborough, Auckland -
24 March 2010.
Arrowsmith, Stuart Edmund, 18 Athol Street, RD 1, Nelson - 23 March 2010.
Bean, Judy Yvonne (also known as Bean, Rongo), 2/801 Hastings Street North, Hastings - 22 March 2010.
Broughton, Dianne Mary, 24A Uxbridge Street, Renwick - 23 March 2010.
Brown, Ramon Marcus, 29 Russell Road, Marewa, Napier - 19 March 2010.
Buchanan, Andrew Greg, 818 Pembroke Road, RD 21, Stratford - 24 March 2010.
Bullen, Joshua Evan, 100 McLeod Street, Elderslea,
Upper Hutt - 19 March 2010.
Carr, Jacqueline Christina, 7/10 Collins Street, Addington, Christchurch - 25 March 2010.
Christofides, Alex, 8/58 Wellington Street, Howick, Manukau - 22 March 2010.
Cook, Kim Michelle, 29 Glen Close, Glen Eden, Waitakere - 24 March 2010.
Daly, Denise Maureen, 21 Hornsby Street, Bishopdale, Christchurch - 19 March 2010.
Douch, Gloria Jane (also known as Ashby, Gloria Jane), 954B Papamoa Beach Road, Papamoa Beach, Papamoa -
23 March 2010.
Douglas, Susan, 183 Wicksteed Street, Wanganui -
24 March 2010.
Dunn, Brian Francis, 2615 Waiare Road, RD 1, Kaeo -
19 March 2010.
Forscutt, Kimberlee Rose (also known as Simms, Kimberlee Rose), 1/1A Brentwood Street, Parklands, Christchurch - 24 March 2010.
Griffiths, Sally-Anne, 5 Ririno Place, Clendon, Auckland - 24 March 2010.
Halbert-Pere, Jordan Germaine, 111A Dickson Crescent, Hornby, Christchurch - 22 March 2010.
Halliday, James Clifton, 2A Winchfield Street, Aranui, Christchurch - 24 March 2010.
Higgins, Nigel Edward, 2/398 Te Atatu Road, Te Atatu Peninsula, Waitakere - 22 March 2010.
Hodges, Rachel Alexandra, 263 Cannon Hill Crescent,
Mt Pleasant, Christchurch - 19 March 2010.
Holmes, Ricky James (also known as Smith-Holmes, Ricky James), 184 Kaikorai Valley Road, Bradford, Dunedin -
24 March 2010.
Lindsay, Joanne May, 14B Tikorangi Place, Morningside, Whangarei - 19 March 2010.
Linstead, Serena Marie (also known as Aim, Serena Marie), 20A John Laughton Place, Whakatane - 23 March 2010.
McKelvey, Terence George, 12/211 River Road, Claudelands, Hamilton - 19 March 2010.
McKnight, Glynn Jay, 7 Beach Road, Manly, Whangaparaoa - 25 March 2010.
Moody, Justin, 177 Queen Street, Wairoa - 25 March 2010.
Mosdell, Darryl Neil (also known as Dodds, Darryl Neil), 32 Copeland Street, Epuni, Lower Hutt - 24 March 2010.
Murray, Lisa Marie (also known as Hodder, Lisa Marie), 25 Halswell Crescent, Westbrook, Palmerston North -
24 March 2010.
Neal, Rachel Joy (also known as Fuge, Rachel Joy),
6 Chartwell Place, Richmond, Nelson - 23 March 2010.
Nuku, Teki, 18B Somerset Place, Cannons Creek, Porirua - 24 March 2010.
Pospiech, Porirua, 11 Matamata Place, Otara, Manukau - 23 March 2010.
Reede, Peter John, 6/1 Radnor Street, Hamilton - 24 March 2010.
Rolfe, Pamela Florence, 332A Royal Road, Massey, Auckland - 22 March 2010.
Smith, Jenna Arama, 61 Kirkcaldy Street, South Dunedin, Dunedin - 23 March 2010.
Taipeti, Patricia Hine Teremoana (also known as Herewini, Patricia Hine Teremoana), 43 Oakhampton Street, Hornby, Christchurch - 19 March 2010.
Talbot, Sharon Felicity, 16A Ribble Street, Island Bay, Wellington - 19 March 2010.
Tamaira, Raymond Huirua, 3/71 Hutchinson Road, Newtown, Wellington - 25 March 2010.
Tareha, Pania, 1/195 Rintoul Street, Newtown, Wellington - 25 March 2010.
Taufahema, Maletina (also known as Taufahema, Tina), 17 Tindall Crescent, Otara, Manukau - 22 March 2010.
Tear, Jonathan David, 246 Main Road, Hope, Nelson -
22 March 2010.
Tear, Shelley Ann (also known as Frost, Shelley Ann), 246 Main Road Hope, Hope, Nelson - 22 March 2010.
Tobin, Stephen Marc, 34A Twentieth Avenue, Tauranga South, Tauranga - 24 March 2010.
Valent, Kandy Tralee, 56 Kowhai Street, Castlecliff, Wanganui - 23 March 2010.
Walford, Anthea Crystal Fay, 47 Cartier Crescent, Flaxmere, Hastings - 22 March 2010.
Walker, Jennifer Eunice Marama, 23 Panorama Drive, Riverside, Whangarei - 25 March 2010.
Wardlaw, Kylee Maree (also known as Gudopp, Kylee Maree), 78A McAlister Street, Whakatane - 22 March 2010.
White, Sandra Dooreen, 26 Hoyle Road, RD 4, Dargaville - 19 March 2010.
Wicks, Brooke Colyn Jason, 26A Balmoral Street, Levin - 24 March 2010.
Wilson, Jacinda Lee, 24 Lenton Street, Aranui, Christchurch - 22 March 2010.
Wright, Jade Noel, 92 Toi Toi Street, Victory, Nelson -
26 March 2010.
Zimmerman, Daniel William (also known as Futter-Zimmerman, Daniel William), 62 Matatiro Street, Titahi Bay, Porirua - 24 March 2010.
OFFICIAL ASSIGNEE.
Private Bag 4714, Christchurch Mail Centre,
Christchurch 8140. Freephone: 0508 467 658. Website: www.insolvency.govt.nz